Statistics
 
Run Stats
MonthFiresQRS
Jan4619
Feb3713
Mar2917
Apr3215
May248
Jun2715
Jul4810
Aug2711
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Total270108
 
Donate to us
with paypal
 
 
 
 
Image of the Day
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fire Officers

Christopher Park   
Fire Chief/ First Responder

Michael Janssens   
Deputy Chief

Donnie Holt Jr.   
Assistant Chief

Michael Taylor   
Assistant Chief 1/ EMT

Matthew J Traynor   
Battallion Chief/ First Responder

Frank Baxter   
Captain/ EMT

__________   

William Clark   
Lieutenant/ EMT

Wayne Kruszewski   
Lieutenant 1
Firefighters

Gordon Beidler   
Firefighter

Michael Brunner   
Firefighter

Kenneth Burkart   
Firefighter

Terry Bush   
Firefighter

William Clark   
Firefighter

Jason Connelly   
Firefighter/ EMT

Steven Forbes   
Firefighter

Matthew Frampton   
Probationary Firefighter

Thomas Gillespie   
Firefighter

William R Goltz   
Firefighter/ First Responder

William T Goltz   
Firefighter/ EMT

James Gray   
Firefighter

Wayne Kruszewski   
Firefighter

Erick Myers   
Firefighter/ EMT

Calvin Perlman   
Firefighter

David Quinn   
Firefighter

Sean Quinn   
Firefighter

Heidi Roellinghoff   
Firefighter/ EMT

Bud Rhoads   
Firefighter

Jeffrey Sands   
Firefighter

John Strobel   
Firefighter

John Welsh   
Firefighter

Mark Donohue Jr   
Firefighter

Jessica Smith   
Firefighter

Kimberly Walsh   
Firefighter/ EMT

Kevin Alven   
Firefighter

Andrew Gold   
Firefighter/ EMT
Appointed Firefighters

Andrew Bell   
Appointed Firefighter

Timothy Griffiths   
Appointed Firefighter

Brian Sarver   
Appointed Firefighter
Junior Firefighters

Damien Hendricks   

Bradley Taylor   
Junior Firefighter

Thomas Williams   

  

  
Engineers

Tom Gerhart   
Chief Engineer

David Renner   
Engineer 1/EMT

Michael Roellinghoff Sr.   
Engineer 2/ First Responder
Safety Officer

__________   

William Kaelin   
Safety

__________   
Photographers and Videographers

Phillip Janssens   
Photographer

Heidi Roellinghoff   
Photographer

William Rossell   
Honorary Photographer

__________   

Matthew J Traynor   
Videographer

__________   
North Penn Vol. Fire Co. 62 Charter Members

Lewis A. Keyser   
Charter President

Samuel A. Stein   
Charter Vice President

Harold B. Stever   
Charter Secretary

James A. Krout   
Charter Treasurer

Michael Bitto, Jr.   
Charter Member

Wilson Freidey   
Charter Member

George C. Huber   
Charter Member

Valentine D. Lewis   
Charter Member

C. Maymond Lukens   
Charter Member

Wilmer W. Miller   
Charter Member

Norman B. Nuss   
Charter Member

Melvin I. Rorer   
Charter Member
North Wales Hose Co. 1 Charter Members

__________   

William Barger   
Fire Chief

John Weikel   
Assistant Chief

__________   

Edward Allebach   
Hoseman

R. B. Bechtel   
Hoseman

Obediah Fine   
Hoseman

A. S. Klausfelder   
Hoseman

__________   

O. M. Weber   
Hoseman

Wirtz Weber   
Hoseman

__________   

Frank H. Leister   
Charter Member

Wallace Christman   
Charter Member

Maurice T. Smith   
Charter Member

William I. Wampole   
Charter Member

__________   

John Stevens   
Charter Member

  

__________